Let's Chat

What do you want to achieve?

  • Better Conversion Rate
  • Higher ROAS
  • Lower CPA
  • More Leads
  • More total revenue
  • More Traffic
Lead Generation 3 183% Increase in Total Revenue

Deja Marc

Screen Shot 2022 10 20 at 1.24.53 pm
Lead Generation 3 372% Increase in Conversion Rate

Sensoriam

Droneit LANDSCAPE Success Spotlight
Lead Generation 3 Made $250k in 6 weeks

Droneit

Pay LANDSCAPE copy
Lead Generation 3 1 Billion+ Flexible Rewards Points

Pay.com.au

293866561 113576514750595 4470706023283119852 n
Lead Generation 3 Month 1: $15,250 made from $6,000

NPA Events

Screen Shot 2023 04 12 at 5.25.32 pm
Lead Generation 3 Training studio went from 50% capacity to 100% capacity

Core Foundations Training

Boba Barista Featured Image
Lead Generation 3 $124,858 in sales in 3 months

Boba Barista

options1car copy
Performance 105% increase in sales

VCM Performance

silvi
Lead Generation 3 $0-200K revenue in first month

Silvi

Lead Generation 3 354% increase in marketing-attributed sales (2021 to 2020)

Squeak Design

ABC2VCE website 83
Lead Generation 3 Overhauled the entire customer journey

ABC to VCE

GUESTPIX Feature Images Success SpotlightLANDSCAPE scaled
Lead Generation 3 300k Guests and counting

GUESTPIX

92649070 668102403991159 79714620290993067 n
Lead Generation 3 27% CTR Increase

Goalrilla

image 17
Lead Generation 3 Google campaign: turning $1,043 into $18,600 of sales

Bescher

187580585 2898232650419395 265282678517239122 n
Performance Spent $30,208 and made $271,750

Retro Print Merchants

happi earth case study 1
Megaphone Marketing 15k+ increase in email database

Happi Earth

IMG 0124 e1635290862108
Lead Generation 3 73% decrease in Cost Per Acquisition

Rochway

AZOLLA LANDSCAPE
Lead Generation 3 Tailor-made landing pages

Azolla Certified

ALIASMAE SS20 CAM WHITE BLACK 121 EDIT scaled
Performance 58.4% increase in sales YOY

Alias Mae

66 Fit scaled
Performance Spent $50,865 and made $379,918

66fit

home new original leaf e1572993818807
Split 202k+ traffic

No Pong

KAT 1
Performance 114% increase in sales

Kat the Label

×
Lead Generation 3 183% Increase in Total Revenue
Performance $237k in Black Friday Sales (2022)
Results 188% Increase in Total Orders
Megaphone Marketing 91% Increase in Recurring Customer Rate
Deja Marc Case Study Detail Iphone Mockup
×
Lead Generation 3 372% Increase in Conversion Rate
Performance 645% Increase in ROAS
Results 683% Increase in Purchases
Megaphone Marketing Improved Consistency of Sales
Sensoriam Case Study Detail Iphone Mockup
×
Lead Generation 3 Made $250k in 6 weeks
Performance 8.7x return on Meta
Results 4.7x return on Google
Megaphone Marketing Achieved record-breaking months
Case Study Iphone Droneit
×
Lead Generation 3 1 Billion+ Flexible Rewards Points
Performance Grown from start-up to 40+ team
Results Successful TikTok launch
Megaphone Marketing B2B outreach overhaul
Pay Phone Mockup
×
Lead Generation 3 Month 1: $15,250 made from $6,000
Performance ROAS increase month-on-month
Results Sitting on a consistent 4-5x return
Megaphone Marketing Smashed long-term revenue goal
Npa Case Study Phone
×
Lead Generation 3 Training studio went from 50% capacity to 100% capacity
Performance Revenue increased by 60% in the first 12 months
Results Maintained the same cost per lead throughout the year while scaling
Megaphone Marketing More leads allowed for the expansion of our services: Infrared Sauna
Case Study Iphone Core Foundations
×
Lead Generation 3 $124,858 in sales in 3 months
Performance Total sales increased 2,617%
Results Web traffic increased 1,790%
Social Media Marekting Icon Returning customers increased 212%
Boba Barista Case Study Detail Iphone Mockup
×
Performance 105% increase in sales
Social Advertising $1 million in sales attributed to our ads.
Results 14x Return on ad spend
Vcm Performance Hero
×
Lead Generation 3 $0-200K revenue in first month
Performance $2 million revenue in 7 months
Results 4x ROAS
Megaphone Marketing 1,863 conversions with a $16.19 CPA
Silvi Hero
×
Lead Generation 3 354% increase in marketing-attributed sales (2021 to 2020)
Performance Holistic growth: from start-up to six figures
Split Successful pivot to avoid Covid reductions
Squeak Iphone Mockup
×
Lead Generation 3 Overhauled the entire customer journey
Performance 100% increase in business efficiency
Results $100k in new “cold” leads ready to pounce on
Megaphone Marketing 120% boost in leads in 60 days
Abctovce
×
Lead Generation 3 300k Guests and counting
Performance 3 million photos shared
Results Launched 7 marketing channels
Megaphone Marketing Featured in The SUN & 7News through an incentivised PR strategy
Guestpix Iphone Mockup
×
Lead Generation 3 27% CTR Increase
Performance 66% Increase in Total Revenue
Results 38% Increase in Recurring Customer Rate
Megaphone Marketing 40% Decrease in Cost-per-Purchase
Case Study Phone Goalrilla
×
Lead Generation 3 Google campaign: turning $1,043 into $18,600 of sales
Performance Increased sales by 156%.
Results 12+x ROAS consistently
Megaphone Marketing Scaled internationally, entering Canadian and NZ markets
Bescher Phone
×
Performance Spent $30,208 and made $271,750
Megaphone Marketing 8.99x ROAS with a $16.19 CPA
Lead Generation 3 245% increase in sales
Results 224% increase in traffic
Retro Print Merchants Hero
×
Megaphone Marketing 15k+ increase in email database
Social 14k+ increase in Instagram followers
Performance 200+ orders generated
Happi Earth Hero
×
Lead Generation 3 73% decrease in Cost Per Acquisition
Performance 205% increase in sales
Results 120% increase in website purchases
Social Advertising 285% increase in ROAS
Rochway Iphone Mockup
×
Lead Generation 3 Tailor-made landing pages
Performance 5-point brand elevation plan rollout
Results Successful Meta ads to LinkedIn ads pivot
Megaphone Marketing Full CRM Integration
Case Study Detail Iphone Mockup
×
Performance 58.4% increase in sales YOY
Megaphone Marketing 80% increase in email subscribers YOY
Lead Generation 3 4% increase in CTR YOY
Results 66.7% increase in website sessions YOY
Alias Mae Hero
×
Performance Spent $50,865 and made $379,918
Megaphone Marketing 7.47 ROAS (increased by 28%)
Lead Generation 3 67% increase in conversion value
Results 33% increase in conversion rate
66fit Hero
×
Split 202k+ traffic
Social 13k+ increase in Instagram Followers
Performance 25,900+ orders
No Pong Hero
×
Performance 114% increase in sales
Megaphone Marketing 11,000+ email subscribers
Social Advertising 913% ROAS
Kat The Label Hero

Hear from the best

We’re not an agency, we’re your team. It’s why we’ve been awarded Australia’s Best Customer Service for 4 years in a row. But don’t take our word for it.

image

award trophy
Global Content Marketing Agency of the Year
Global Content Awards
award trophy
Social Media Agency of the Year
Global Content Awards
award trophy
Marketing Agency of the Year
2022 Public Relations u0026 Marketing Exellence Awards
award trophy
Company of the Year
Advertising, Marketing or Public Relations Globee® Business Excellence Awards
award trophy
Most Innovative Agency of the Year
Globee® Business Excellence Awards
Asset

Be our next success story.

right lady
  • Baby & Maternity
  • Fashion & Accessories
  • SAAS
  • Homewares
  • Skincare
  • Technology & Games
Chart Image 1
Chart Image 2
Chart Image 3
Chart Image 4
Chart Image 5
Chart Image 6
Chart Image 7
Chart Image 8
Chart Image 9
Chart Image 10
Chart Image 11
Chart Image 12
Chart Image 13
Chart Image 14
Chart Image 15
Chart Image 16
Chart Image 17
Chart Image 01
Chart Image 02
Chart Image 03
Chart Image 04
Chart Image 05
Chart Image 06
Chart Image 07
Chart Image 08
Chart Image 09
Chart Image 010
Chart Image 011
Chart Image 012
Chart Image 013
Chart Image 014
Chart Image 015
Chart Image 016
Chart Image 017
Chart Image 018
Chart Image 019
Chart Image 020
Chart Image 021
Chart Image 022
Chart Image 023
Chart Image 024
Chart Image 025
Chart Image 026
Chart Image 027
Chart Image 028
Chart Image 029
Chart Image 030
Chart Image 031
Chart Image 032
Chart Image 033
Chart Image 034
Chart Image 035
Chart Image 036
Chart Image 037
Chart Image 038
Chart Image 039
Chart Image 040
Chart Image 041
Chart Image 042
Chart Image 043
Chart Image 044
Chart Image 045
Chart Image 046
Chart Image 047
Chart Image 048
Chart Image 0011
Chart Image 0012
Chart Image 0013
Chart Image 0000011
Chart Image 0000013
Chart Image 0000014
Chart Image 0000015
Chart Image 0000016
Chart Image 0000017
Chart Image 011
Chart Image 012
Chart Image 013
Chart Image 014
Chart Image 015
Chart Image 016
Chart Image 017
Chart Image 018
Chart Image 019
Chart Image 0110
Chart Image 0111
Chart Image 0112
Chart Image 0113
Chart Image 0114
Chart Image 0115
Chart Image 0116
Chart Image 0117
Chart Image 0118
Chart Image 00011
Chart Image 00012
Chart Image 00013
Chart Image 00014
Chart Image 00015
Chart Image 00016
Chart Image 00017
Chart Image 00018
Chart Image 00019
Chart Image 000110
Chart Image 000111
Chart Image 000112
Chart Image 000113
Chart Image 000114
Chart Image 000115
Chart Image 000116
Chart Image 000117
Chart Image 000118
Chart Image 000119
Chart Image 000120
Chart Image 000011
Chart Image 000012
Chart Image 000013
Chart Image 000014
Chart Image 0000018
Chart Image 0000019
Chart Image 00000110
Chart Image 00000111

Seen enough? Ready to grow your brand?

Let’s talk now!

Our clients share their incredible experiences

Award Icon1
Award Icon2
2023 Aus Achiever Awards Logo Colour Web
Award Icon4
Tiktok Gold Tier
Sage22 Gold Winner

100+ of Australia’s BEST marketers to grow YOUR brand

We live and breathe digital marketing. Your success is our success.